Kampfrichter

Stand: 1. Januar 2018
           
           
NAME VEREIN BEZIRK FUNKTION
           
BECKING Siegfried WVV Würzburg UFR PR/RR N
BINÖDER Klaus BC Landau NDB PR/RR I
BORN Heinrich TSV Peißenberg OBB PR/RR I
BREUER Jens Boxfabrik Memmingen SCH PR  
           
CUKUR Levent BC L. Cukur München OBB PR  
           
DARBISCH Alexander TV Kempten SCH PR/RR I
DEUSTER Heinz- Günter TSV Peißenberg OBB PR/RR  I
DZELADINI Basri TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas OFR PR  
           
FEUERBACH Hülya BRI Senden SCH PR  
FILIPOWITZ Günter ASV Neumarkt MFR PR/RR I
FORSTER Doris ATSV Kulmbach OFR PR/RR N
FREY Walter BC Eichstätt MFR PR N
           
GEIER Jürgen WVV Würzburg  UFR PR/RR N
GERM Franz Armin München OBB  PR/RR I
GORANI Susanne WVV Würzburg UFR PR N
GRUSCHWITZ Reinhold TV Kempten SCH PR/RR I
           
HARTL Karel BC Simbach NDB PR/RR N
HEALY Joseph Faust2Kampf München OBB PR  
HEIGL Michael ASV Cham OPF PR N
HILGERT Richard KSV Kitzingen UFR PR/RR N
HÖRL Andreas Piccolo Fürstenfeldbruck OBB PR/RR I
HORN Maxim TSV Königsbrunn SCH PR  
           
KARL Adolf Kickers Würzburg  UFR PR N
KERN Leonhard ATSV Kirchseeon OBB PR/RR I
KLAR Manfred BC Ingolstadt OBB PR N
KNEER Armin TSV Königsbrunn SCH PR/RR I
KÖSTLER Werner TV Marktredwitz-Dörflas OFR PR/RR N
KOLB Horst 1880 München OBB PR/RR N
KUTT Robert BC Holzkirchen OBB PR/RR N
           
LANGER Gert-Ulrich BC 1. FC Nürnberg MFR PR/RR I
LEVI Alexander TSV Königsbrunn SCH PR  
LIEBIG Christoph BC Weißenburg MFR PR/RR N
           
MAIER Lilia BC Altötting PR    
MANGEL Lothar Piccolo Fürstenfeldbruck OBB PR/RR I
MAYER Daniel TSV Königsbrunn SCH PR/RR N
MITTERMEIER Alexandra BC Traunstein OBB PR/RR  N
           
ODENBACH Slawa TSV Aichach SCH PR  
           
PAUCKNER Heiner BC Weißenburg MFR PR/RR  I 
PAUCKNER Simone BC Weißenburg MFR PR/RR  I 
PAULI Günther Bavaria Landshut NDB PR/RR I
PFEIFER Jürgen BC Kaufbeuren SCH PR N
PRIFLING Helmut TSV Königsbrunn SCH PR/RR I
           
RENNER Norbert FC Nürnberg MFR PR/RR I
ROITER Fritz BC Simbach NDB PR I
ROSSA Paul Armin München OBB PR/RR I/AIBA
           
SANTL Franz-Josef Piccolo Fürstenfeldbruck OBB PR/RR I
SCHMIDT     Rainer BC Ingolstadt OBB PR N
SCHÜBEL Rainer FC Bayern Hof OFR PR/RR   I 
SEIFERT Rene TSV Peißenberg OBB PR/RR I
SESULKA Matthias Jahn Regensburg OPF PR/RR I
SESULKA Werner Jahn Regensburg OPF PR/RR I
SLOBODJANIKOV Roman BC Kaufbeuren SCH PR  
SMAKOTIN Alexander SG Nürnberg-Fürth MFR PR/RR N
STUMPTNER Christian Boxring Stein MFR PR  
SUCHAN Kurt BC Weißenburg MFR PR  
           
WAGNER Markus Schwaben Augsburg SCH PR/RR I
WEIß Andreas WVV Würzburg UFR PR  
WILDING Alexander TV Altötting OBB PR/RR I/AIBA
WILZEWSKI Bernhard BC Straubing NDB PR/RR I
WINDGASSEN Charles BC Tommy Würzburg UFR PR/RR N
WINNERL Gerhard BC Deggendorf NDB PR/RR I
WITTMANN Natalia Bad Windsheim MFR PR N
WOLFSTÄDTER Karl-Heinz Kickers Würzburg UFR PR/RR I
           
ZIEGLER Günter DJK Bav. Rosenheim OBB PR N
           

Unterkategorien