previous arrow
next arrow
Slider

Aktivenverzeichnis

    18. März 2020              
                   
  Verein:                                  Name:                       Vorname:        Geburtsdatum:  Gewicht Kämpfe gew. verl. ue.
  TSV Aichach Odenbach Violetta 29.05.05 57 23 12 11 0
    Berg Josefine Carin 03.05.09 35 0 0 0 0
                   
  TSV Neuötting Mumcu Berna 09.06.01 60 4 1 3 0
    Paul Francesca 28.06.04 48 2 0 2 0
    Menevse Tuana 13.03.08 51 0 0 0 0
                   
  BC Amberg Hollweck Julia 12.08.95 67 0 0 0 0
    Svientik Veronika 26.07.01 56 2 2 0 0
    Sadoroschni Luise 22.04.03 45 0 0 0 0
    Paßler Marie 24.07.03 75 8 3 5 0
                   
  BSV Ansbach Arnold Celine 14.02.00 60 3 1 2 0
    Rempel Melissa 09.09.02 51 71 49 22 0
    Miner Annika 30.06.10 40 0 0 0  
                   
  Schwaben Augsburg  Schnabel Jennifer 02.04.95 59 1 0 1 0
    Kaden Katharina 29.10.96 62 0 0 0 0
    Pentz Daniela 13.09.98 71 0 0 0 0
                   
  1. BC Haan Augsburg Velicho  Lea  05.11.01  0
    Sabotic Meliha 06.06.04 60 0 0 0 0
    Holban Denisa 26.12.07 60 0 0 0 0
                   
  PSV Augsburg  Wilbert Carolin 12.01.99 75 1 1 0 0
                   
  MBB Augsburg Patriok Lea 25.01.02 60 1 1 0 0
                   
  TJKV Augsburg Can Alayna 12.03.02 62 6 3 3 0
                   
  TV Bad Windsheim Lukina Julia 09.06.07 40 0 0 0 0
    Dezel  Isabell  25.08.08  33  0
                   
  Bushido Coburg Vierling Emma 03.11.99 52 1 1 0 0
                   
  BC Burglengenfeld Jakobi Emily 24.12.04 52 0 0 0 0
                   
  BSC Dachau Lippert Vanessa 16.01.96 60 3 1 2 0
    Frank Fabienne 25.05.01 65 0 0 0 0
    Doll Karolina 12.05.02 51 0 0 0 0
    Bata Bianka 09.02.07 43 1 1 0 0
                   
  TV Dingolfing Braun Stefanie 03.11.04 63 1 0 1 0
    Benke Laura  07.10.06  46 1
                   
  BC Feuchtwangen Hesse Christin 21.07.86 51 10 7 2 1
    Trepches Uwiana 30.04.96 67 0 0 0 0
    Blume  Antonia  01.07.98  57 
                   
  BC Bavaria Panzer Andrea 04.06.90 57 8 7 1 0
  Forchheim Olmo Tiziana 03.08.91 56 0 0 0 0
    Goller Nadina 10.01.98 52 1 0 1 0
    Tumbach Sophia 18.12.03 52 6 3 3 0
                   
  BC Piccolo John Johanna 25.09.87 52 23 12 9 2
  Fürstenfeldbruck  Bartels Chantale 02.02.98 54 7 3 4 0
    Gerber Julia 25.07.98 64 9 5 4 0
    Bachmaier Marie 19.02.00 60 31 21 10 0
    Popp Alina 20.06.00 69 30 24 5 1
    Radunski Anastasia 10.11.00 54 20 11 8 1
    Mehringer Jana 14.04.02 57 19 15 4 0
    Schröder Isabell 27.07.02 54 2 0  2 0
    Budimir-Bekan Ana 19.11.02 54 20 13 7 0
    Heinzinger Alexandra 20.04.04 63 6 2 4 0
    Zalesjak Josephine 12.05.05 57 5 4 1 0
    Steko Mariela 14.03.06 54 3 0 3 0
    Kilic Elif Nur  07.11.06  54 
                   
  Edelweiß Geretsried Pazdzierny Valentina 10.07.09 39  0 0 0 0
               
  BC Holzkirchen Anastasiadou Eva 26.12.00  52 0  0  0  0
    Schneider Ronja 17.02.03 57 0 0 0 0
                   
  SpVgg Hof Sibona Andrea 24.07.03 66 2 1 1 0
                   
  BC Ingolstadt Ülker Rabia 19.09.06 48 0 0 0 0
                   
  TG Karlstadt Stenzel Laura 23.09.00 60 3 2 1 0
    Heidrich Sina 15.06.01 - 3 1 2 0
                   
  BC Kaufbeuren  Slobodjanikowa Regina  04.01.93 62 89 45 40 3
    Dalaslan Alina 11.08.00 60 0 0 0 0
    Fertich Kristina 04.01.1993 81 49 27 5 0
                   
  SSV Köfering Loichinger Diana 20.06.86 50 73 38 31 4
    Ziegltrum Kathrin 09.09.98 50 1 0 1 0
    Reiswich Diana 06.07.02 60 20 7 12 1
                   
  TSV Kottern-St.Mang Dörfler Christina 31.12.94 57 20 8 21 0
    Kantekin Aleyba 14.03.02 60 0 0 0 0
    Galvas Katharina 17.07.03 64 0 0 0 0
    Boemi Martina 25.12.03 69 1 1 0 0
                   
   TSZ Lindenberg
Buske Samira 25.06.03 60 0 0 0 0
                   
  TS Marktredwitz Stuhle Emma 16.04.98 69 0 0 0 0
    Bartelsen Lena 11.09.03 69 5 3 2 0
                   
  Boxfabrik Memmingen  Sander Nicola 01.01.01 67 4 1 2 1
                   
  Boxwerk München Ganglbauer Felicitas 30.12.02 60 17 13 4 0
                   
  MTV München Gebhardt Clarissa 07.09.89 63 2 0 2 0
                   
  TSV 1860 München Bajin Saskia 22.08.93 65 19 6 13 0
    Zimmermann Kea Alishia 22.02.94 69 1 1 0 0
    Cakirbey Dilan 17.08.02 60 0 0 0 0
    Vollmann Jessica 05.05.04 48 19 10 9 0
                   
  SV 1880 München Isufi Giesela 08.08.95 49 0 0 0 0
    Karapetya Siramush 27.01.00 50 0 0 0 0
                   
  BC Cukur München Cakicioglu Zeynep 22.02.95 67 1 0 1 0
                   
  ESC München Karatas Zeyneb 12.06.05 64 3 3 0 0
    Kuzmanovic Zvezdana 22.02.94 61 0 0 0 0
    Wildner Dorothea 19.10.94 57 2 0 2 0
                   
  BSV München-Süd Mazzarello Maria 07.09.91 54 28 26 2 0
                   
  BC Neuburg Walter Larissa 23.02.05 114 0 0 0  
                   
  1. BC Neu-Ulm  Ott Tamara 27.04.94 60 8 3 5 0
                   
  Mekong Neu-Ulm Hörmann Nadine 30.01.96 60 0 0 0 0
    Wolf Melanie 05.03.01 53 3 0 3 0
    Akortal M`Rabet Lina 17.08.01 56 2 1 1 0
    Akortal M`Rabet Salma 09.12.03 53 2 1 1 0
    The Kaye Olivia 21.05.05 30 0 0 0 0
                   
   BC Viking, Neuendettelsau
 Dolloglou Eleni 20.02.1995 64 3 2 1  
                   
  ASV Neumarkt Hönig Kathrin 23.03.97 63 3 1 2 0
                   
  BSV Olymp. Nürnberg Grabert  Lillyfrid 10.06.07  38  2  2
                   
  BC 1. FC Nürnberg Geldner Daniela 11.07.90 65 0 0 0 0
    Turovska Michelle 29.10.03 55 0 0 0 0
    Danel Arianna 13.04.94 68 1 0 1 0
     Leh Dakota  29.04.98  60 
                   
  1. ASC Nürnberg-Süd Zimmer Andrea 04.09.87 69 31 10 17 4
    Retzer Annemarie 21.02.97 62 66 45 20 2
                   
  TSV Peißenberg Rappenglück  Angelina  31.07.06 48 
                   
  SV Pocking Bauer Sabine 16.01.95 0 3 1 2 0
                   
  FC Puchheim Wienerroither Lisa-Maria 02.10.95 70 1 0 1 0
                   
  Boxfit Regensburg Kranz Julia 08.11.92 62 1 1 0 0
                   
  KKV Regensburg Schwaiger Raphaela 08.09.91 50 3 2 1 0
    Turowski Larissa 21.06.92 56 0 0 0 0
     Zinkler Anika   05.03.97 579 1
                   
  TSV Schongau Hoffmann Charlotte 18.08.99 60 34 17 14 3
                   
  BC Schwandorf Samil Secil 29.06.97 69 2 2 0 0
                   
  BC Simbach Mader Veronika 29.09.02 65 3 1 2 0
                   
  BC Straubing Surovcev Kathrin 27.07.01 - 3 3 0 0
                   
  BC Sulzbach-Rosenberg Zipprich Claudia 29.04.90 59 0 0 0 0
    Onischenko Katja 27.05.02 72 0 0 0 0
                   
  TuS Traunreut Adamiec Dominica 19.11.91 52 2 2 0 0
                   
  BC Traunstein Wunderle Jennifer 01.11.92 60 1 0 1 0
                   
  BC Viking Zientera Katharina 07.08.05 59 5 0 5 0
                   
  Profighter`s DJK Weiden Hense Alina 10.08.03 45 0 0 0 0
                   
  BC Weißenburg Rautenberger Miriam 28.02.92 64 14 7 7 0
    Böhm Gina Maria 02.09.01 80 2 1 1 0
    Tretter Kim 18.11.02 59 13 3 10 0
                   
  Kickers Würzburg Borst Sabrina 16.07.85 51 18 7 10 1
                   
  BT Tommy Würzburg Hatcher Jaqueline 07.02.94   60 46  22 13  2


                 
Stand 19. Februar 2020                
                 
 Verein: Name:  Vorname  Geb.dat.  Gew. Kämpfe gew. verl. ue.
TJKV Augsburg Wiedemann Jean-Rene 05.11.88 0 0 0 0 0
                 
Coburg Locals Jovanovic Dusan 15.06.89 99 0 0 0 0
                 
ASV Dachau Bisch Jürgen 27.05.63 63 2 1 1 0
   Karakaris Anestis  30.09.87 75
                 
TV Erlangen Gietl Sebastian 30.07.89 81  0    0   0  0
                 
Bav. Forchheim Braun Jörg 17.03.78 - 0 0 0 0
  Juhasz Caba 31.01.89 81 0 0 0 0
                 
BC Piccolo Koller Andreas 01.06.68 98 1 0 1 0
  Dawo Peter 02.06.78 98 3 2 1 0
  Ates Serkan  04.10.88  86 
                 
TSV Haar/Kirchseeon Burchhardt (w) Anja 06.02.78 62 6 2 4 0
                 
Bayern Hof Peetz Werner 17.06.61 70 1 1 0 0
  Thomas Uwe 15.01.65 90 5 3 3 0
  Krizek Filip 20.07.78 71 0 0 0 0
                 
Herzogenaurach Roberts Trevor 28.11.87 83 0 0 0 0
                 
BC Holzkirchen Steinmetz Robert 04.08.65 75 0 0 0 0
  Rosado Daniel 17.05.74 86 1 1 0 0
                 
BC Ingolstadt Frank Felix 10.08.87 79 0 0 0 0
                 
BC Landau Prechler Peter 21.08.63 79 0 0 0 0
  Scherbluck Swiatoslaw 01.06.65 92 196 - - -
  Heinker (w) Leonore 17.01.72 63 1 0 1 0
                 
Bav Landshut Lorenz Christian 08.08.86 60 4 1 3 0
                 
TS Marktredwitz Harasko Uwe 21.12.66 92 3 2 1
  Folger (w) Hildegard 14.12.89 54 0 0 0 0
                 
BSV Kübler Matthias 02.06.69 75 0 0 0 0
München-Süd Michopoulos (w) Monika 11.07.69 64  7 2 5 0
  Ehmann Christian 12.06.75 81  0 0 0  0
  Focke (w) Katrin 10.10.80 64 0 0 0 0
  Milosevic Zoran 05.08.81 100 0 0 0 0
  Rees Daniel 01.09.81 77 1 0 1 0
  Karatas Deniz 12.08.83 59  0 0 0 0
  Dellinger Felix 16.05.85 74 0 0 0 0
  Schremmer Stefan 19.10.85 81 4 0 4 0
  Kaufmann (w) Julia 25.11.85 74 0 0 0 0
  Lützgendorf Ludwig 09.01.89 81 0 0 0 0
                 
1880 München Nasseri-Rad Wahid 20.09.77 100 1 1 0 0
                 
Cukur München Leonart Younes 20.02.81 85 0 0 0 0
  Kersten Mike 04.11.87 87 0 0 0 0
                 
MTV München Brigel Michael 08.05.68 81 2 2 0 0
  Lauer Johannes 02.10.68 82 2 1 1 0
  Frick Christian 18.11.79 90 0 0 0 0
  Michl (w) Mareike 31.12.82 64 1 1 0 0
                 
SV Stadtwerke München Gürlek Ismail 26.07.75 74 0 0 0 0
                 
ASV Neumarkt Adewole George 04.05.86 70 0 0 0 0
                 
TSV Neuötting Paul Christian 01.06.70 75 0 0 0 0
                 
1. ASC Nürnberg Rezapoulasky Maniheh 06.09.86 60 0 0 0 0
                 
SC Nürnberg 04 Donner Viktor 09.02.87 81 0 0 0 0
                 
BC 1. FC Nürnberg Rashidi Mohammad 13.11.85 74 0 0 0 0
                 
FC Puchheim Fuchs Rainer 03.08.70 93 1 0 1 0
  Woelke Stefan 22.01.81 87 1 1 0 0
  Dichtl Ulrich 13.01.82 69 4 3 1 0
  Schuhmann Jakob 01.11.83 91 3 2 1 0
  Schindele Stefan 22.03.85 78 0 0 0 0
                 
Jahn Regensburg Heizenreider Viktor 03.05.88 78 0 0 0 0
                 
BC Simbach Davudov Mogamet 27.03.70 78 1 0 1 0
                 
BC Sulzbach-Rosenberg Pospiech Sandra 26.10.89 74 0 0 0 0
                 
Waldkraiburg Algazin Eugen 17.11.80 63 4 2 2 0
                 
BC Wallersdorf Fareghi Mohammad 19.09.89 - 0 0 0 0
                 
DJK Weiden Backmann Christian 13.03.85 96 3 2 1 0
                 
Tommy Würzburg Erol Göksel 15.07.78 91 20      
                 
WVV Würzburg Sayadi Majid 21.03.85 88 6 0 6 0

Seite 3 von 3

© 2021 BABV - Bayerischer Amateur-Box-Verband e.V.