Drucken

Kampfrichter

Bekannter Stand: 1. Februar 2019
(Ergänzungen/Berichtigungen erfolgen durch KO Langer)
           
           
NAME VEREIN BEZIRK FUNKTION
           
ALBALOUCH Ziad TSV Bad Windsheim MFR PR N
           
BECKING Siegfried WVV Würzburg UFR PR/RR I
BINÖDER Klaus BC Landau NDB PR/RR I
BORN Heinrich TSV Peißenberg OBB PR/RR I
           
CUKUR Levent BC L. Cukur München OBB PR  
           
DARBISCH Alexander TV Kempten SCH PR/RR N
DECHANT Sophie BC Burglengenfeld OPF PR  
DEUSTER Heinz- Günter TSV Peißenberg OBB PR/RR  I
           
FORSTER Doris ATSV Kulmbach OFR PR/RR N
           
GEIER Jürgen WVV Würzburg  UFR PR/RR N
GERM Franz Armin München OBB  PR/RR I
GORANI Susanne WVV Würzburg UFR PR N
GRUSCHWITZ Reinhold TV Kempten SCH PR/RR I
           
HAINER Alfred ATSV Kirchseeon OBB PR  
HARTL Karel BC Simbach NDB PR/RR N
HEALY Joseph Faust2Kampf München OBB PR/RR  
HEIGL Michael ASV Cham OPF PR N
HILGERT Richard KSV Kitzingen UFR PR/RR N
HÖRAUF Alfred BC 1. FC Nürnberg MFR PR  
HÖRL Andreas Piccolo Fürstenfeldbruck OBB PR/RR I
HORN Maxim TSV Königsbrunn SCH PR  
           
KARL Adolf Kickers Würzburg  UFR PR N
KERN Leonhard ATSV Kirchseeon OBB PR/RR I
KLAR Manfred BC Ingolstadt OBB PR N
KNEER Armin TSV Königsbrunn SCH PR/RR I
KOLB Horst 1880 München OBB PR/RR N
KUTT Robert BC Holzkirchen OBB PR/RR I
           
LANGER Gert-Ulrich BC 1. FC Nürnberg MFR PR/RR I
           
MAIER Lilia BC Altötting OBB PR/RR  
MANGEL Lothar Piccolo Fürstenfeldbruck OBB PR/RR I
MICHEL Viktor TV Dingolfing NDB PR  
MITTERMEIER Alexandra BC Traunstein OBB PR/RR  N
           
ODENBACH Slawa TSV Aichach SCH PR/RR NN
           
PAUCKNER Heiner BC Weißenburg MFR PR/RR  I 
PAUCKNER Simone BC Weißenburg MFR PR/RR  I 
PAULI Günther Bavaria Landshut NDB PR/RR I
PFEIFER Jürgen BC Kaufbeuren SCH PR N
PÖSCHL Michael Bavaria Landshut NDB PR  
PRIFLING Helmut TSV Königsbrunn SCH PR/RR I
           
RENNER Norbert FC Nürnberg MFR PR/RR I
ROITER Fritz BC Simbach NDB PR I
ROSSA Paul Armin München OBB PR/RR I/AIBA
           
SANTL Franz-Josef Piccolo Fürstenfeldbruck OBB PR/RR I
SCHMIDT     Rainer BC Ingolstadt OBB PR N
SCHÜBEL Rainer FC Bayern Hof OFR PR/RR   I 
SCHULTZ Andreas BC Traunstein OBB PR  
SEIFERT Rene TSV Peißenberg OBB PR/RR I
SESULKA Matthias Jahn Regensburg OPF PR/RR I
SESULKA Werner Jahn Regensburg OPF PR/RR I
SLOBODJANIKOV Roman BC Kaufbeuren SCH PR/RR  
SMAKOTIN Alexander SG Nürnberg-Fürth MFR PR/RR N
STUMPTNER Christian Boxring Stein MFR PR N
           
WAGNER Markus Schwaben Augsburg SCH PR/RR I
WALLOT Manfred BC Kaufbeuren SCH PR  
WEIß Andreas WVV Würzburg UFR PR N
WILDING Alexander TV Altötting OBB PR/RR I/AIBA
WILZEWSKI Bernhard BC Straubing NDB PR/RR I
WINDGASSEN Charles BC Tommy Würzburg UFR PR/RR  
WINNERL Gerhard BC Deggendorf NDB PR/RR I
WITTMANN Natalia Bad Windsheim MFR PR N
WOLFSTÄDTER Karl-Heinz Kickers Würzburg UFR PR/RR I
           
ZIEGLER Günter DJK Bav. Rosenheim OBB PR N