Drucken

Bayer. Meisterschaften 2019 Männer/Frauen

Zugriffe bis 01.07.: 124

Termin: 
Samstag/Sonntag, 29./30 Juni 2019
Ort: Eichstätt, Boxerhalle

Viertelfinale/Halbfinale:
Frauen:
57 kg: 
Dörfler (Kottern) n.P. über Bartels (Fürstenfeldbruck)
57 kg: Radunski (Fürstenfeldbruck) n.P. über Bartels (Fürstenfeldbruck)
60 kg: Hatcher (Tommy Wüprzburg) n.P. über Slobodjanikow (Kaufbeuren)
60 kg: Retzer (ASC Nürnberg) n.P. über Hoffmann (Schongau)

Männer:
56 kg: 
Hamidi (1860 München) n.P. über Hussaine (Bushido Coburg)
56 kg: Hussaine (Bushido Coburg) n.P. über Mirzai (Senden)
60 kg: Toliopoulos (Viking) n.P. über Azizabadi (Cham)
60 kg: Ham (1860 München) n.P. über Azizabadi (Cham)
64 kg: Bushi (Weißenburg) Disq.3.R.über Barry (Fürstenfeldbrck)
64 kg: Szakacs (Boxwerk München) n.P. über Lohse (Viking)
64 kg: Pilikidis (Straubing) n.P. über Jaß (1860 München)
64 kg: Oguns (Eichstätt) n.P. über Bushi (Weißenburg)
64 kg: Szakacs (Boxwerk München) n.P. über Pilikidis (Straubing)
69 kg: Nurestani (PSV Augsburg) ABD.2.R. über Bessmel (Cukur München)
69 kg: Osman Kari (Boxwerk München) n.P. über Shidaev (Weißenburg)
69 kg: Kakande (Boxwerk München) ABD.3.R. über Neziri (ASV Neumarkt)
69 kg: Osman Kari (Boxwerk München) n.P. über Nurestani (PSV Augsburg)
75 kg: Filipovic (MTV München) n.P. über Hope (Memmingen)
75 kg: Yalani (Fürstenfeldbruck) n.P. über Säwert (Bad Kissingen)
75 kg: Mohammad Elyas (Bad Kissingen) n.P. über Kwapisz (Viking)
75 kg: Filipovic (MTV München) n.P. über Schweiger (Boxwerk München)
75 kg: Yalani (Fürstenfeldbruck) n.P. über Mohammad Elyas (Bad Kissingen)
81 kg: Freiberger (Marktredwitz) RSC.2.R. über Alfa Gani (1860 München)
81 kg: Paszek (BC 1. FC Nürnberg) n.P. über DJK Neumarkt
81 kg: Chmielewski (1860 München) ABD.2.R. über Ebrahimi (Straubing)
81 kg: Maier (Landshut) n.P. über Freiberger (Marktredwitz)
81 kg: Chmielewski (1860 München) n.P. über Paszek (BC 1. FC Nürnberg)
91 kg: Arouidis (MTV München) n.P. über Friedensohn (Bad Kissingen)
91 kg: Lehnis (Weißenburg) n.P. über Tolaj (Cukur München)
91 kg: Habler (Cham) n.P. über Aroudis (MTV München)

FINALKÄMPFE am 20. Juli 2019 in Immenstadt:
Frauen:
51 kg: 
Borst (Kickers Würzburg) vs. Loichinger (Köfering)
57 kg: Dörfler (Kottern) vs. Radunski (Fürstenfeldbruck)
60 kg: Hatcher (Tommy Würzburg) vs. Retzer (ASC Nürnberg)
64 kg: Zimmer (ASC Nürnberg) vs. Panzer (Forchheim)
69 kg: Popp (Fürstenfeldbruck) vs. Bajin (1860 München)

Männer:
56 kg: 
Hamidi (1860 München) vs. Hussaine (Bushido Coburg)
60 kg: Toliopoulos (Viking) vs. Ham (1860 München)
64 kg: Oguns (Eichstätt) vs. Szakasc (Boxwerk München)
69 kg: Kakande (Boxwerk München) vs. Osman Kari (Boxwerk München)
75 kg: Filipovic (MTV München) vs. Yalani (Fürstenfeldbruck)
81 kg: Maier (Bavaria Landshut) vs. Chmielewski (1860 München)
91 kg: Lehnis (Weißenburg) vs. Habler (Cham)